Skip navigation

Aantal leerlingen

Aantal leerlingen in de afgelopen 5 jaar

01.10.
2014
01.10.
2015
01.10.
2016
01.10.
2017
01.10.
2018
01.10.
2019
Grundschulen1.5721.4861.5281.5511.5931.639
Hauptschulen466444324248172122
Realschulen1.5451.3961.2661.005974964
Gesamtschulen3476811.0221.2661.5691.839
Förderschule236217154152155149
Gymnasien2.2112.3002.2552.2432.2012.139
Weiterbildungs-
kolleg
243225203244257240
Berufskolleg Borken2.8072.8552.8632.8142.7642.600
insgesamt:9.5949.6049.6159.4939.6859.692